Is MELT, THE ALMOND DROP, ALL NATURAL GLUTEN FREE TREATS,WALNUT WHITE CHOCOLATE, DRIED CHERRIES, DRIED CHERRIES Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
WALNUTS, DATES*, ALMOND BUTTER, ALMOND FLOUR, COCONUT OIL*, AGAVE*, DRIED CHERRIES, FLAX SEED MEAL*, FAIRTRADE WHITE CHOCOLATE*, (SUGAR*, COCOA BUTTER*, MILK POWDER*, SOY LECITHIN*, VANILLA*), UNSWEETENED COCONUT*,VANILLA EXTRACT*, ALMOND EXTRACT, SEA SALT.
Check MELT, THE ALMOND DROP, ALL NATURAL GLUTEN FREE TREATS,WALNUT WHITE CHOCOLATE, DRIED CHERRIES, DRIED CHERRIES against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open MELT, THE ALMOND DROP, ALL NATURAL GLUTEN FREE TREATS,WALNUT WHITE CHOCOLATE, DRIED CHERRIES, DRIED CHERRIES in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
About this product
Snack · Piece
Flavor
NuttySweetFruity
Texture
ChewyCreamy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


