Is Melty Hoops Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
ORGANIC CORN, ORGANIC SUNFLOWER OIL AND OR ORGANIC, ORGANIC MANGO POWDER (ORGANIC MANGO, ORGANIC STRAWBERRY POWDER, ORGANIC QUINDA FLOUR, ORGANIC ROSEMARY EXTRACT (TO PRESERVE FRESHNESS)
Check Melty Hoops against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Melty Hoops in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Piece
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


