Is Member's Mark Marinated Boneless Portions Alaskan Salmon Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image

Description

These portions deliver a savory, mildly briny flavor and a tender, flaky texture suited to quick weeknight meals regularly. Commonly grilled, baked, or pan-seared, they cook evenly and provide consistent, convenient portion sizes for families and quick reheating. Reviewers note flavorful seasoning and ease of preparation, with occasional texture variation.

Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

KETA SALMON (Oncorhynchus keta), CANOLA OIL, WATER, PAPRIKA, SPICES, DEHYDRATED GARLIC, SEA SALT, DEHYDRATED ONION, DEHYDRATED RED BELL PEPPER, YEAST EXTRACT, DEHYDRATED PARSLEY, CITRIC ACID, GUM ARABIC, MALTODEXTRIN, NATURAL FLAVOR, GRILL FLAVOR (FROM SUNFLOWER OIL), NATURAL SMOKE FLAVOR.

Check Member's Mark Marinated Boneless Portions Alaskan Salmon against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Seafood · Piece

Flavor
SavorySmokySaltyUmami
Texture
SoftJuicy
Commonly used for
CookingGrillingMeal Prep