Is Member's Mark Original Beef Sticks Pescatarian?
No. This product is not pescatarian as it lists 2 ingredients that derive from red meat or poultry.

Ingredients
Grass Fed Beef, Contains 2% Or Less Of: Water, Sea Salt, Encapsulated Citric Acid, Cultured Celery Powder (celery Powder, Sea Salt), Black Pepper, Red Pepper, Garlic Powder, Cherry Powder, Paprika, Coriander, In Beef Collagen Casing.
Check Member's Mark Original Beef Sticks against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Member's Mark Original Beef Sticks in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Stick
Flavor
GarlickyPepperySavory
Texture
ChewyDry
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoLunch


