Is Member's Mark Praline Pecans Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Pecans, Sugar, Brown Sugar, Butter, Sea Salt, Corn Syrup, High Oleic Sunflower Oil (processing Aid). Contains: Milk, Pecans. May Contain Traces Of Almonds, Brazil Nuts, Cashews, Coconuts, Hazelnuts, Macadamia Nuts, Pine Nuts, Pistachios, Walnuts, Peanuts, Wheat, Soy.
Check Member's Mark Praline Pecans against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Member's Mark Praline Pecans in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Whole, Pouch
Flavor
SweetButteryNutty
Texture
CrunchyOily
Commonly used for
SnackingToppingGarnishingBaking


