Is MEMPHIS STYLE SWEET & SPICY BBQ SAUCE, MEMPHIS STYLE SWEET & SPICY Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WATER, SUGAR, TOMATO PASTE MOLASSES, DISTILLED VINEGAR,SALT, WORCESTERSHIRE SAUCE (DISTILLED VINEGAR, MOLASSES, CORN SYRUP, WATER, SALT, CARAMEL COLOR, GARLIC POWDER, SUGAR, SPICES, TAMARIND, NATURAL FLAVOR), CONTAINS 2% OR LESS OF: FOOD STARCH-MODIFIED, SPICES, NATURAL SMOKE FLAVOR, SODIUM BENZOATE (PRESERVATIVE), XANTHAN GUM, ASCORBIC ACID, DRIED ONION, DRIED GARLIC.

Check MEMPHIS STYLE SWEET & SPICY BBQ SAUCE, MEMPHIS STYLE SWEET & SPICY against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Sauce · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
SweetSpicySmoky
Texture
Thick
Commonly used for
GrillingDippingCookingTopping