Is MENOSUPPORT COMPLEX - 60 TABS Dairy Free?

Ingredients
Soybean (Glycine Max (L,)), Extract (60% Isoflavones, 1Aie Isoflavones, 400:1, Equivalent To 16,800Dried Soybeans), Red-sorrel (Hibiscus Sabdariffa, Flower), Extract (1,7:1, Equivalent To 59,Of Flowers), Providing Elemental Magnesium, Gmo Free, Whole Soybeans, Microcrystalline Cellulose, Beet Juice Concentrate, Vegetable Magnesium Stearate, Lemon Peel Essential Oil, Lemongrass Oil (West Indian Type), Litsea Cubeba Fruit Oil
Check MENOSUPPORT COMPLEX - 60 TABS against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open MENOSUPPORT COMPLEX - 60 TABS in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
What is a Dairy Free diet?
A dairy-free diet eliminates all foods made from or containing milk and milk-derived ingredients, such as butter, cheese, yogurt, and cream. It's essential for people with lactose intolerance, milk allergies, or those who prefer plant-based alternatives. Common dairy substitutes include almond, soy, oat, and coconut-based milks and cheeses. While dairy is a major source of calcium and vitamin D, these nutrients can be replaced through fortified foods or supplements. Many people find going dairy-free helps reduce digestive issues, acne, or inflammation, but balance and proper nutrient intake remain key for long-term health.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Dairy Free
This product may or may not be vegan as it lists 2 ingredients that could derive from animals depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is gluten free as there are no gluten ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
MENOSUPPORT COMPLEX - 60 TABS is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Supplement · Piece


