Is MENOSUPPORT COMPLEX - 60 TABS Gluten Free?

Yes! We believe this product is gluten free as there are no gluten ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Soybean (Glycine Max (L,)), Extract (60% Isoflavones, 1Aie Isoflavones, 400:1, Equivalent To 16,800Dried Soybeans), Red-sorrel (Hibiscus Sabdariffa, Flower), Extract (1,7:1, Equivalent To 59,Of Flowers), Providing Elemental Magnesium, Gmo Free, Whole Soybeans, Microcrystalline Cellulose, Beet Juice Concentrate, Vegetable Magnesium Stearate, Lemon Peel Essential Oil, Lemongrass Oil (West Indian Type), Litsea Cubeba Fruit Oil

Check MENOSUPPORT COMPLEX - 60 TABS against your own diets in the app.

What is a Gluten Free diet?

A gluten-free diet excludes all foods containing gluten, a protein found in wheat, barley, rye, and their derivatives. It's essential for people with celiac disease, gluten intolerance, or wheat allergy, as consuming gluten can trigger inflammation and digestive issues. Common gluten-containing foods include bread, pasta, cereals, and baked goods, though many gluten-free alternatives now exist using rice, corn, or almond flour. Beyond medical necessity, some people choose a gluten-free lifestyle for perceived health benefits, though experts emphasize the importance of maintaining a balanced diet rich in fiber, vitamins, and minerals when eliminating gluten-containing grains.

Where to buy

MENOSUPPORT COMPLEX - 60 TABS is available at 1 retailer

National Nutrition

About this product

Supplement · Piece

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
On The GoMeal Prep