Is Mentos Chewy Dragees Mint Soy Free?

Ingredients
Sugar, Glucose Syrup, Coconut Oil, Starch, Natural Mint Flavourings, Maltodextrin, Cocoa Butter, Thickeners (gellan Gum, Cellulose Gum, Gum Arabic), Emulsifier (sucrose Esters Of Fatty Acids), Glazing Agent (carnauba Wax)
Check Mentos Chewy Dragees Mint against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Mentos Chewy Dragees Mint in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Goodie Girl Gluten Free Mint Chocolate Cookies- 7oz
Pamelas Snack Bars, Soft & Chewy, Gluten Free, Whenever Bars, Oat Chocolate Chip Coconut, Box
Gluten Free Mint Oreos
Nature Valley Sweet & Salty Nut Chewy Granola Bars, Peanut, 6 Ct, 7.4 Oz
So Delicious Dairy Free Mint Chip Coconutmilk Non-Dairy Frozen Dessert
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece


