Is Mentos Chewy Mint Flavor 4 Rolls, 1.05 Oz Each (Pack of 3) Oat Free?

Ingredients
Sugar, Glucose Syrup, Hydrogenated Coconut Oil, Manioc Starch, Natural Flavors, Gum Arabic, Gellan Gum, Sucrose Esters Of Fatty Acids, Carnauba Wax
Check Mentos Chewy Mint Flavor 4 Rolls, 1.05 Oz Each (Pack of 3) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Mentos Chewy Mint Flavor 4 Rolls, 1.05 Oz Each (Pack of 3) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Skittles Chewy Candy Original Single Pack - 2.17 Oz
Starburst Fruit Chews Chewy Candy Original Single Pack - 2.07 Oz
Mentos Pure Fresh Sugar-Free Chewing Gum with Xylitol, Fresh Mint, 50 Piece Bottle
Mentos Chewy Mint Candy Roll, Assorted Fruit Flavor, Nut Free, 1.32 oz
Orbit Gum Sweet Mint Sugar Free Chewing Gum, Single Pack - 14 Pieces
Where to buy
Mentos Chewy Mint Flavor 4 Rolls, 1.05 Oz Each (Pack of 3) is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Candy · Roll


