Is Mentos Fruit Mix Chewy Dragees 140g Oat Free?

Ingredients
Sugar, Glucose Syrup, Fruit Juices from Concentrate (Strawberry, Apple, Blackcurrant, Orange, Lemon) (2%), Coconut Oil, Acid (Citric Acid), Starch, Flavourings, Maltodextrin, Cocoa Butter, Thickeners (Gellan Gum, Cellulose Gum, Gum Arabic), Emulsifier (Sucrose Esters of Fatty Acids), Glazing Agent Amauba Wax), Colours (Beta-Carotene, Curcumin, Anthocyanins, Beetroot Red)
Check Mentos Fruit Mix Chewy Dragees 140g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Mentos Fruit Mix Chewy Dragees 140g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Starburst Fruit Chews Chewy Candy Original Single Pack - 2.07 Oz
Starburst Fruit Chews Chewy Candy Fave Reds Sharing Size - 15.6 Oz
Duncan Hines Brownie Mix Chewy Fudge Brownies Family Size Box - 18.3 Oz
Mentos Chewy Mint Candy Roll, Assorted Fruit Flavor, Nut Free, 1.32 oz
Newtons Soft & Fruit Chewy Fig Cookies, (Fig Bars), 10 oz
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece


