Is Mentos Fruit Sweets Roll Soy Free?

Ingredients
Sugar, Glucose Syrup, Hydrogenated Vegetable Oil, Acid (Citric Acid), Fruit Juices (Strawberry, Orange, Lemon)(1%), Starch, Gelling Agents (E414, E418), Flavourings, Emulsifier (Sucrose Esters of Fatty Acids), Glazing Agents (Carnauba Wax, Beeswax), Colours (Beta-Carotene, Beetroot Red)
Check Mentos Fruit Sweets Roll against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Mentos Fruit Sweets Roll in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Smucker's Natural Strawberry Fruit Spread, 17.25 Ounces
Outshine Strawberry Frozen Fruit Bars, Non-GMO, 6 Count
Jimmy Dean® Premium Pork Regular Sausage Roll, 16 oz.
Lily’s Sweets Dark Chocolate Premium Baking Chips, 55% Cocoa, 9 oz (Case of 12)
Smucker's Natural Red Raspberry Fruit Spread, 17.25-Ounces
Where to buy
Mentos Fruit Sweets Roll is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Candy · Roll


