Is MENZ & GASSER, PAIMA, PEACH PECHES Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
PEACHES 50%; SUGAR, GLUCOSE SYRUP; GELLING AGENT PECTIN; ACIDIFYING AGENTS: CITRIC ACID, SODIUM CITRATE.
Check MENZ & GASSER, PAIMA, PEACH PECHES against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open MENZ & GASSER, PAIMA, PEACH PECHES in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
Silk Dairy Free, Peach Mango Plant Based, Soy Milk Yogurt Alternative Container, 5.3 oz
Body Armor Lyte Sports Drink, Low Calorie, Peach Mango
Smart Sweets Tangy Peach Rings Candy, 1.8 oz
Peach Vibe Sparkling White Peach
Dairy Free Coconut Milk Yogurt Alternative, Peach, Vegan, Non-GMO Project Verified, 5.3 oz
About this product
Jam · Spreadable
Flavor
FruitySweetAcidic
Texture
Thick
Commonly used for
BreakfastToppingSnacking


