Is Merba Rainbow Cookies Oat Free?

Ingredients
Sugar, Wheat Flour, Vegetable Oils (palm, Sunflower), Cocoa Mass, Wheat Flour, Whole Milk Powder, Glucose-fructose Syrup, Cocoa Butter, Rice Flour, Salt, Lactose (milk), Raising Agents: E450, E500; Emulsifiers: Lecithins (soy); Colorants: E141, Anthocyanins, Curcumin, Beetroot Red, Carotenes, Plain Caramel; Glazing Agents: Carnauba Wax, Beeswax, Shellac; Thickening Agent: Gum Arabic, Natural Flavour. Contains Milk, Soy. May contain Nuts and Egg.
Check Merba Rainbow Cookies against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Merba Rainbow Cookies in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
No. This product is not gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains gluten and 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Cookie · Piece


