Is Merman's Revenge Blackened Seasoning Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Salt, Paprika, Garlic, Black Pepper, Onion, Thyme, Lime Peel Powder, Oregano, Rosemary, Ground Rice Hulls (natural Anti-caking Agent), Citric Acid.

Check Merman's Revenge Blackened Seasoning against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Seasoning · Powder

Flavor
SaltyGarlickyHerbaceousCitrus
Texture
PowderyDry
Commonly used for
CookingGrillingMarinadingTopping