Is Merman's Revenge Salmon Seasoning Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar, Sea Salt, Garlic, Onion, Black Pepper, Dill, Mustard, Paprika, Ground Rice Hulls (natural Anti-caking Agent), Citric Acid, Cumin, Cloves, Lemon Peel Powder, Rosemary, Thyme.

Check Merman's Revenge Salmon Seasoning against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Seasoning · Powder

Flavor
SavoryHerbaceousGarlickySalty
Texture
PowderyDry
Commonly used for
CookingGrillingMarinading