Is Meta Mucil 3 in 1 MultiHealth Fibre Berry Flavour Smooth Texture Oat Free?

Ingredients
Psyllium Husk, Maltodextrin, Berry Flavour, Citric Acid, Malic Acid, Acesulfame Potassium, Aspartame, Red 40, Blue 1. Contains Phenylalanine
Check Meta Mucil 3 in 1 MultiHealth Fibre Berry Flavour Smooth Texture against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Meta Mucil 3 in 1 MultiHealth Fibre Berry Flavour Smooth Texture in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Meta Mucil Psyllium Fiber Supplement
Metamucil 4-in-1 Psyllium Fiber Supplement Sugar Free Orange Flavor Smooth Texture Powder
Meta Mucil 4-in-1 Fiber Orange
Tropicana Pure Premium Original No Pulp, 100% Orange Juice, Smooth Texture, 128 fl oz Jug
Friendly Farms Blended Greek NonFat Protein Yogurt Mixed Berry Flavour
About this product
Supplement · Powder


