Is Meta Mucil On-The-Go Clear Fiber Blend Mixed Berry Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Soluble corn fiber (Fibersol®), inulin, natural flavors, citric acid; Less than 2% of: Stevia, color (carrot extract, blueberry extract)

Check Meta Mucil On-The-Go Clear Fiber Blend Mixed Berry against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Supplement · Pill, Packet, Pouch, Bar, Spreadable, Liquid, Unknown

Flavor
BerrySweet
Texture
Powder
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingMeal PrepOn The Go