Is Metacalfe's Sweet 'N Salt Popcorn Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Popped Butterfly Corn (63%), Rapeseed Oil, Sweetening Blend (Sugar, Sweetener: Isomalt, Sweetener: Steviol Glycosides), Salt.

Check Metacalfe's Sweet 'N Salt Popcorn against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Piece

Flavor
SaltySweet
Texture
CrunchyLight
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go