Is Metanium Nappy Rash Ointment 30g Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Active Ingredients: Titanium Dioxide 20% w/w, Titanium Peroxide 5% w/w, Titanium Salicylate 3% w/w, Also contains: Dimethicone 350, Light Liquid Paraffin, Tincture of Benzoin and White Soft Paraffin
Check Metanium Nappy Rash Ointment 30g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Metanium Nappy Rash Ointment 30g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
Metanium Nappy Rash Ointment 30g is available at 2 retailers
AsdaOcado
About this product
Unknown · Bottle


