Is MEXICAN FAJITA SEASONINGS IN OIL Soy Free?

Ingredients
CANOLA OIL, SALT, DRIED ONION, DRIED RED BELL PEPPER, DRIED GARLIC, CHILI PEPPER, SUGAR, CUMIN AND OTHER SPICES, PAPRIKA, CHIPOTLE CHILI PEPPER, CITRIC ACID, NATURAL FLAVORS.
Check MEXICAN FAJITA SEASONINGS IN OIL against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open MEXICAN FAJITA SEASONINGS IN OIL in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Earth Balance, Natural Buttery Spread with 78% Vegetable Oil, 15 Ounce
Earth Balance Buttery Spread 78% Vegetable Oil Organic Whipped - 13 Oz
Primal Kitchen Mayo with Avocado Oil Paleo Original -- 12 fl oz
Siete Grain Free Cookies Mexican Wedding
Primal Kitchen Dressing & Marinade Made with Avocado Oil Paleo Ranch -- 8 fl oz
About this product
Seasoning · Liquid


