No. This product is not tree nuts free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains tree nuts.

Is MEXICAN SPICED GROUND CHOCOLATE PREMIUM BEVERAGE MIXES, MEXICAN SPICED GROUND CHOCOLATE Tree Nut Free?

No. This product is not tree nuts free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains tree nuts.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SUGAR, COCOA POWDER (DUTCH PROCESSED), NATURAL ALMOND FLAVOR, CINNAMON, SEA SALT.

Check MEXICAN SPICED GROUND CHOCOLATE PREMIUM BEVERAGE MIXES, MEXICAN SPICED GROUND CHOCOLATE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Powder

Flavor
ChocolateyNuttySpicy
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastSnacking
Tree Nut Free? MEXICAN SPICED GROUND CHOCOLATE PREMIUM BEVERAGE MIXES, MEXICAN SPICED GROUND CHOCOLATE | Spoonful