Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Is MEXICAN SPICED GROUND CHOCOLATE PREMIUM BEVERAGE MIXES, MEXICAN SPICED GROUND CHOCOLATE Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SUGAR, COCOA POWDER (DUTCH PROCESSED), NATURAL ALMOND FLAVOR, CINNAMON, SEA SALT.

Check MEXICAN SPICED GROUND CHOCOLATE PREMIUM BEVERAGE MIXES, MEXICAN SPICED GROUND CHOCOLATE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Powder

Flavor
ChocolateyNuttySpicy
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastSnacking
Lactose Free? MEXICAN SPICED GROUND CHOCOLATE PREMIUM BEVERAGE MIXES, MEXICAN SPICED GROUND CHOCOLATE | Spoonful