Is MEXICAN-STYLE CORN WITH RED & GREEN PEPPERS, MEXICAN-STYLE Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CORN, WATER, RED AND GREEN BELL PEPPERS, SALT.

Check MEXICAN-STYLE CORN WITH RED & GREEN PEPPERS, MEXICAN-STYLE against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

MEXICAN-STYLE CORN WITH RED & GREEN PEPPERS, MEXICAN-STYLE is available at 1 retailer

IGA

About this product

Vegetable · Can

Flavor
SweetSavorySalty
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
Side DishMeal Prep