Is Mexican style fiesta dips Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Zesty Guacamole Avocado (42%)( Avocado Purée (38%) (Avocado9 Antioxidant: Ascorbic acid9 Citric Acid, Rice Starch), Water, Lime Juice, Onions ,Sugar ,Coriander. Red Chillies, Garlic Purée Salt Nacho Chilli Cheese( Rapeseed Oil, Water, Reduced Fat Greek Style Yogurt (Milk) (10%),,Mature Red Cheddar Cheese (10%) (Cheddar Cheese (Milk), Colour: E160b(ii)), Full Fat Soft Cheese (Milk) (9%), Jalapeño Chilli (2.5%), Concentrated Lemon Juice, Cornflour, Onions, White Wine Vinegar, Pasteurised Egg, Sugar, Pasteurised Egg Yolk, Salt, Potato Starch, Colour. Paprika Extract, Sunflower Oil Sour Cream & Chive (Soured Cream (Milk) 56%) , Rapeseed Oil, Onions, Chives (2.5%),Cornflour ,White Wine Vinegar, Pasteurised Egg, Pasteurised Egg Yolk, Salt,Sugar, Concentrated Lemon Juice) Tangy Tomato Salsa( Tomatoes (71%), Onions (9%), Tomato Juice, Olive Oil (3.5%), Tomato Purée, Sugar ,Red Wine Vinegar ,Coriander ,Salt ,Roasted Garlic Purée, Cayenne Pepper, Stabiliser: Guar Gum ,Colour: Paprika Extract ,Sunflower Oil

Check Mexican style fiesta dips against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Dip · Spreadable

Flavor
SpicySavorySalty
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
DippingSnackingSide Dish