Is MEXICAN STYLE PULLED PORK WITH PINEAPPLE SEASONED PULLED PORK WITH A CHIPOTLE-BASED SAUCE, PINEAPPLE TIDBITS AND GREEN ONIONS, MEXICAN STYLE PULLED PORK WITH PINEAPPLE Dairy Free?

Ingredients
Cooked Seasoned Pulled Pork (Pork, Water, Less Than 2%: Salt, Rice Starch, Natural Flavors, Spice), Water, Pineapple, Pulled Pork Sauce (Pineapple Juice Concentrate, Expeller Pressed Canola Oil, Chipotle Pepper, Distilled Vinegar, Chili Powder, Spices, Sea Salt, Orange Juice Concentrate, Orange Zest, Annatto, Garlic Powder, Corn Starch, Lime Juice Concentrate, Onion Powder, Citric Acid), Green Onion
Check MEXICAN STYLE PULLED PORK WITH PINEAPPLE SEASONED PULLED PORK WITH A CHIPOTLE-BASED SAUCE, PINEAPPLE TIDBITS AND GREEN ONIONS, MEXICAN STYLE PULLED PORK WITH PINEAPPLE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open MEXICAN STYLE PULLED PORK WITH PINEAPPLE SEASONED PULLED PORK WITH A CHIPOTLE-BASED SAUCE, PINEAPPLE TIDBITS AND GREEN ONIONS, MEXICAN STYLE PULLED PORK WITH PINEAPPLE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
What is a Dairy Free diet?
A dairy-free diet eliminates all foods made from or containing milk and milk-derived ingredients, such as butter, cheese, yogurt, and cream. It's essential for people with lactose intolerance, milk allergies, or those who prefer plant-based alternatives. Common dairy substitutes include almond, soy, oat, and coconut-based milks and cheeses. While dairy is a major source of calcium and vitamin D, these nutrients can be replaced through fortified foods or supplements. Many people find going dairy-free helps reduce digestive issues, acne, or inflammation, but balance and proper nutrient intake remain key for long-term health.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Dairy Free
No. This product is not vegan as it lists 3 ingredients that derive from animals and 1 ingredient that could could derive from animals depending on the source.
Details →This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Similar Products
SWEET & SOUR CHICKEN WHITE MEAT CHICKEN FRITTERS WITH RICE, BELL PEPPERS, ONIONS AND PINEAPPLE IN A SWEET AND SOUR SAUCE, SWEET & SOUR CHICKEN
CHICKEN BREAST AND RANCHERO SAUCE LAYERED ON A BED OF RICE, TOPPED WITH A BLEND OF RED AND GREEN BELL PEPPERS, ONIONS, CORN, BLACK BEANS AND CHEESE BOWL, CHICKEN FAJITA
CHICKEN PAD THAI WHITE MEAT CHICKEN WITH A BLEND OF SUGAR SNAP PEAS, CARROTS AND GREEN ONIONS OVER RICE NOODLES IN A SPICY THAI-STYLE SAUCE, CHICKEN PAD THAI
SPAGHETTI WITH MEAT SAUCE FRESHLY MADE SPAGHETTI TOSSED IN A SEASONED TOMATO, BEEF AND PORK SAUCE, SPAGHETTI WITH MEAT SAUCE
Simmered pinto beans in medium-heat chili sauce made with chipotle peppers and green chilies
About this product
Meat · Pouch


