Is MEYER LEMON POPPYSEED ICE CREAM, MEYER LEMON POPPYSEED Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
MILK, CREAM, WHEY PROTEIN CONCENTRATE, ORGANIC AGAVE SYRUP, NATURAL FLAVORS, ORGANIC INULIN (AGAVE FIBER), POPPY SEEDS, LEMON PEEL, GREEN TEA EXTRACT, LOCUST BEAN GUM, GUAR GUM, TURMERIC EXTRACT (COLOR)
Check MEYER LEMON POPPYSEED ICE CREAM, MEYER LEMON POPPYSEED against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open MEYER LEMON POPPYSEED ICE CREAM, MEYER LEMON POPPYSEED in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Ice Cream · Frozen
Flavor
CitrusSweetTart
Texture
CreamySilky
Commonly used for
SnackingTopping


