Is Mezzetta Family Co. Italian Mix Giardiniera Crunchy Vegetables Mild Soy Free?

Ingredients
VEGETABLE MIX (CAULIFLOWER, CARROTS, CELERY, RED BELL PEPPERS, ONIONS, PICKLES [CUCUMBERS, WATER, DISTILLED VINEGAR, SALT, CALCIUM CHLORIDE, NATURAL FLAVORS, TURMERIC), GREEK PEPPERS), WATER, SEA SALT, SODIUM METABISULFITE.
Check Mezzetta Family Co. Italian Mix Giardiniera Crunchy Vegetables Mild against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Mezzetta Family Co. Italian Mix Giardiniera Crunchy Vegetables Mild in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
McCormick Classic Taco Seasoning Mix Packet, Mild, 1 oz
Old El Paso Taco Mild Seasoning Mix, 1 oz Packet
SPANISH RICE LONG GRAIN RICE MIX WITH VEGETABLES & SPICES IN A TOMATO SAUCE, SPANISH RICE
Jell-O Strawberry Artificially Flavored Gelatin Dessert Mix, Family Size, 6 oz Box
Johnsonville Mild Italian Pork Sausage Links, 19 oz, 5 Count Tray
About this product
Vegetable · Piece


