Is Mezzetta In The Napa Valley Tomatoes Dried Sun-Ripened - 8 Oz Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Extra Virgin Olive Oil, Dried Tomatoes, Water, Garlic, Spices, Citric Acid, Rosemary Extract.

Check Mezzetta In The Napa Valley Tomatoes Dried Sun-Ripened - 8 Oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Mezzetta In The Napa Valley Tomatoes Dried Sun-Ripened - 8 Oz is available at 9 retailers

AlbertsonsVonsJewel-OscoKrogerSafewayMariano'sPick 'n SaveSmith'sFry's

About this product

Condiment · Bottle

Flavor
GarlickySavoryUmamiSalty
Texture
ChewyOily
Commonly used for
GarnishSalad ToppingIngredientSnack