Is Mezzetta Olives Italian Castelvetrano Pitted - 8 Oz Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Castelvetrano Olives, Water, Sea Salt, Lactic Acid, Ascorbic Acid and/or Citric Acid.

Check Mezzetta Olives Italian Castelvetrano Pitted - 8 Oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Mezzetta Olives Italian Castelvetrano Pitted - 8 Oz is available at 9 retailers

AlbertsonsVonsJewel-OscoKrogerRalphsSafewayMariano'sSmith'sFry's

About this product

Snack · Whole

Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
Dense
Commonly used for
SnackingSaladGarnishingSandwich