Is Mi Dulce Mexico Tamarind Cucharas Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar, Corn Syrup, Chili, Salt, Citric Acid, Modified Corn Starch, Caramel Coloring, Xantham Gum (As Stabilizer), Artificial Flavor

Check Mi Dulce Mexico Tamarind Cucharas against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
SourSpicySweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go