Is Mi Nina Cinnamon Churros Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CERTIFIED ORGANIC NON-GMO WHITE CORN, CERTIFIED ORGANIC SUNFLOWER OIL, SUGAR, POWDERED SUGAR, SEA SALT, CINNAMON, TRACE OF LIME.
Check Mi Nina Cinnamon Churros against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Mi Nina Cinnamon Churros in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Krusteaz Gluten Free Cinnamon Swirl Crumb Cake & Muffin Mix, 20 oz Box
Cinnamon Chex Cereal Rice Sweetened With Real Cinnamon Gluten Free - 12 Oz
Quaker Rice Cakes Apple Cinnamon 6.53 Ounce Plastic Bag
CINNAMON TOAST SWEET & SPICED ORGANIC WHOLE GRAIN FREE CAKES, CINNAMON TOAST
Siete Grain Free Cinnamon Chips Churro Strips
About this product
Snack · Stick
Flavor
Sweet
Texture
CrunchyCrispy
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfast


