Is Mi Rancho Organic Tortilla Flour Whole Wheat Bag 6 Count - 14.4 Oz Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Whole Wheat Flour, Water, Organic Safflower Oil, Contains Less than 2% of Each of the Following: Cream of Tartar, Sea Salt, Cultured Organic Wheat Flour and/or Cultured Organic Wheat Starch, Organic Cane Sugar, Baking Powder (Sodium Acid Pyrophosphate, Baking Soda, Non-GMO Corn Starch, Monocalcium Phosphate), Sunflower Lecithin, Organic White Distilled Vinegar, Organic Maltodextrin, Organic Guar Gum.

Check Mi Rancho Organic Tortilla Flour Whole Wheat Bag 6 Count - 14.4 Oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Mi Rancho Organic Tortilla Flour Whole Wheat Bag 6 Count - 14.4 Oz is available at 2 retailers

RalphsSafeway

About this product

Bread · Pouch

Flavor
EarthyNutty
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
BakingCookingMeal Prep