Is Mickey Main Street Popcorn Caramel Chocolate Sea Salt Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Popcorn*, Brown Sugar, Butter (pasteurized Cream [derived From Milk], Salt), Chocolate (sugar, Palm Kernel And Palm Oils, Cocoa [processed With Potassium Carbonate]), Nonfat Milk, Sunflower Lecithin, Natural Flavoring), Corn Syrup, Baking Soda, Soy Lecithin (emulsifier), Sunflower Oil, Cream Of Tartar, Sea Salt. *non-gmo Air Popped Contains Milk and Soy.

Check Mickey Main Street Popcorn Caramel Chocolate Sea Salt against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Pouch

Flavor
SweetButterySaltyChocolatey
Texture
CrunchyCreamy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoTopping