Is Midnight Blueberry Camino Cannabis-Infused Gummies Pescatarian?
Why it's not pescatarian
- gelatin
gelatin
Dietitian noteGelatin comes from the skin, cartilage, and bones of animals.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Tapioca Syrup, Sugar, Gelatin, Malic acid, Blueberry Flavor WONF, Spirulina Extract For Color, Fruit and Vegetable Juice For Color, Chamomile Extract, Citric Acid, Cannabis Extract, Corn Starch, Coconut Oil, Carnauba Wax, Lavender Extract, Terpenes.
Check Midnight Blueberry Camino Cannabis-Infused Gummies against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Midnight Blueberry Camino Cannabis-Infused Gummies in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece


