Is MIDORI Midori Japanese Melon Liqueur 750 ml Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Fd&c Yellow 5 And Certified Color Added

Check MIDORI Midori Japanese Melon Liqueur 750 ml against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

MIDORI Midori Japanese Melon Liqueur 750 ml is available at 5 retailers

Jewel-OscoSafewayWalmartHy-VeeGiant Eagle

About this product

Spirit · Bottle

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingCooking