Is Mifroma Switzerland Original Fondue Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
SWISS EMMENTAL & GRUYERE CHEESE 50% (COW'S MILK, CHEESE CULTURES, SALT AND ENZYME), WHITE WINE, WATER, CORN STARCH, KIRSCH BRANDY, SALT, MELTING SALTS (SODIUM PHOSPHATE, SODIUM POLYPHOSPHATE), SPICES
Check Mifroma Switzerland Original Fondue against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Mifroma Switzerland Original Fondue in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Mifroma Switzerland Original Fondue is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Sauce · Liquid
Flavor
NuttySavoryButteryRich
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
DippingCookingMeal Prep


