Is MIFRUT, MANGO CONCENTRATE Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

FILTERED WATER, SUGAR CANE, MANGO CONCENTRATE, CITRIC ACID, XANTHAN GUM, 0.01% OF SODIUM BENZOATE AND 0.01% OF POTASSIUM SORBATE AS PRESERVATIVES, ARABIC GUM, SAIB, ESTHER GUM, CAPTRIN, NATURAL SWEETENERS (SUCRALOSE 0.4 G/L AND ACESULFAME POTASSIUM 0.1 G/L), NATURAL MANGO FLAVOR, CARAMEL COLOR, FD&C YELLOW NO. 5 AND FD&C YELLOW NO. 6.

Check MIFRUT, MANGO CONCENTRATE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
FruitySweetTangy
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingMeal PrepOn The Go