Is MIFRUT, PASSION FRUIT JUICE Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SUGAR CANE, PASSION FRUIT JUICE, FILTERED WATER, CITRIC ACID, XANTHAN GUM, NATURAL PASSION FRUIT FLAVOR, ARABIC GUM, 0.01% OF SODIUM BENZONATE AND 0.01% OF POTASSIUM SORBATE AS PRESERVATIVES, SWEETENERS (SUCRALOSE 0.5 G/L AND ACESULFAME POTASSIUM 0.1 G/L), CAPTRIN, ESTHER GUM, FD&C YELLOW NO. 5 AND FD&C YELLOW NO.6.

Check MIFRUT, PASSION FRUIT JUICE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Juice · Liquid

Flavor
FruitySweetTangy
Texture
Juicy
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go