Is MIFRUT, PASSION FRUIT JUICE Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SUGAR CANE, PASSION FRUIT JUICE, FILTERED WATER, CITRIC ACID, XANTHAN GUM, NATURAL PASSION FRUIT FLAVOR, ARABIC GUM, 0.01% OF SODIUM BENZONATE AND 0.01% OF POTASSIUM SORBATE AS PRESERVATIVES, SWEETENERS (SUCRALOSE 0.5 G/L AND ACESULFAME POTASSIUM 0.1 G/L), CAPTRIN, ESTHER GUM, FD&C YELLOW NO. 5 AND FD&C YELLOW NO.6.

Check MIFRUT, PASSION FRUIT JUICE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Juice · Liquid

Flavor
FruitySweetTangy
Texture
Juicy
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go