Is Mighty Food Kitchen Granola Honey & Ginger 400g Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Nuts And Seeds, Sunflower Seeds , Almonds , Cashew Nuts , Pumpkin Seeds , Pecans , Brazil Nuts ), Coconut, Coconut Sugar, Tapioca Powder, Coconut Oil, Ginger, Bush Blend Honey, Sea Salt

Check Mighty Food Kitchen Granola Honey & Ginger 400g against your own diets in the app.