Is Mighty Marked Apple Rings, Apple Soy Free?

Ingredients
CORN SYRUP (FROM CORN) SUCAR (FROM BEETS), WATER GELATIN, CITRIC ACID, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS, LACTIC ACID, PECTIN (DERIVED FROM FRUIT), TITANIUM DIOXIDE (COLOR), YELLOW 5, BLUE 1.
Check Mighty Marked Apple Rings, Apple against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Mighty Marked Apple Rings, Apple in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Quaker Rice Cakes Apple Cinnamon 6.53 Ounce Plastic Bag
Chef Bruce Aidells Fully Cooked Chicken & Apple Smoked Chicken Sausage - 4ct/12oz
Quaker Popped Rice Crisps Gluten Free Apple Cinnamon - 3.52 Oz
Funyuns Onion Rings Flavored Snack Chips, 0.75 oz Bag
Bragg Organic Apple Cider Vinegar with the Mother, Raw and Unfiltered, 32 fl oz
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece


