Is Mikee Sweet & Sour Duck Sauce For Rib & Chicken KFP 40 Oz. Pk Of 3. Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, Peaches, Apricots (Contains Sulfites), Sugar, Glacial Acetic Acid, Modified Food Starch, Salt, Spices, Less Than % Sodium Benzoate (Added As A )
Check Mikee Sweet & Sour Duck Sauce For Rib & Chicken KFP 40 Oz. Pk Of 3. against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Mikee Sweet & Sour Duck Sauce For Rib & Chicken KFP 40 Oz. Pk Of 3. in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Mikee Sweet & Sour Duck Sauce For Rib & Chicken KFP 40 Oz. Pk Of 3. is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Sauce · Bottle
Flavor
SweetTangySour
Texture
Liquid
Commonly used for
DippingCookingGrillingMarinading


