Is Mike's Hard Seltzer Sour Watermelon Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Carbonated Water, Vodka, Sugars (glucose-Fructose, Sugar, Concentrated Blackcurrant Juice), Citric Acid, Tartaric Acid, Sodium Citrate, Potassium Sorbate, Natural Flavour, Acacia Gum, Ester Gum, Concentrated Carrot Juice.
Check Mike's Hard Seltzer Sour Watermelon against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Mike's Hard Seltzer Sour Watermelon in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Can
Flavor
FruitySour
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
Drinking


