Is Mike's Hard Seltzer Sour Watermelon Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Carbonated Water, Vodka, Sugars (glucose-Fructose, Sugar, Concentrated Blackcurrant Juice), Citric Acid, Tartaric Acid, Sodium Citrate, Potassium Sorbate, Natural Flavour, Acacia Gum, Ester Gum, Concentrated Carrot Juice.

Check Mike's Hard Seltzer Sour Watermelon against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Can

Flavor
FruitySour
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
Drinking