Is Mikesell's 11 oz. Movie Theater Butter Puffcorn Delites - 1 case of 4 bags Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Corn Meal, Veg, Oil (Contains One Or More Of The Following: Corn,, Canola Oil), Salt, Natural And Artifical Flavors, Maltodextrin, Fd&c Yellow 5 Lake, Gum Acacia, Disodium Inosinate, Disodium Guanylate Fd & C Yellow 6 Lake

Check Mikesell's 11 oz. Movie Theater Butter Puffcorn Delites - 1 case of 4 bags against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Mikesell's 11 oz. Movie Theater Butter Puffcorn Delites - 1 case of 4 bags is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Snack · Pouch

Flavor
Buttery
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go