Is Miko Brand Mild Miso Soybean Paste Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Soybean, Water, Rice Malt, Salt, Ethyl Alcohol, Riboflavin. Contains: Soy. May Contain Fish.
Check Miko Brand Mild Miso Soybean Paste against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Miko Brand Mild Miso Soybean Paste in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Condiment · Spreadable
Flavor
SavorySaltyUmami
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
CookingSoupMarinadingTopping


