Is MIKO BRAND, SWEET MISO SOYBEAN PASTE Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

RICE MALT SOYBEAN, SALT, ALCOHOL TO PRESERVE FRESHNESS, RIBOFLAVIN.

Check MIKO BRAND, SWEET MISO SOYBEAN PASTE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Condiment · Spreadable

Flavor
UmamiSaltySweet
Texture
CreamyDense
Commonly used for
CookingSoupMarinadingDipping