Is MILD ITALIAN PORK SAUSAGE Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
ORGANIC PORK, 2% OR LESS OF: SEA SALT, WATER, ORGANIC SPICES, ORGANIC FENNEL, ORGANIC EVAPORATED CANE SUGAR, SODIUM LACTATE, ORGANIC GARLIC POWDER, ORGANIC ONION POWDER.
Check MILD ITALIAN PORK SAUSAGE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open MILD ITALIAN PORK SAUSAGE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Meat · Patty, Piece
Flavor
SavoryGarlickyHerbaceous
Texture
JuicyOily
Commonly used for
CookingBreakfastGrillingSandwich


