Is Mild Kabanos Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pork, Starch, Pork Fat, Salt, Spices (Nutmeg, Black Pepper), Spice Extracts, Flavourings, Pork Protein, Sugar, Antioxidant (Sodium Ascorbate), Preservative (Sodium Nitrite).

Check Mild Kabanos against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Meat · Stick

Flavor
SavorySmokyMild
Texture
ChewyDense
Commonly used for
SandwichSnacking